Carranque

CARRANQUE IES LIBERTAD (PRESENCIAL) 30/03/22 Andrés Esther Gonzalo Andrea 8:30-10:20 2º A 2º B 2º C 8:30-10:20 2º D 10:20-11:15 2º E 2º F 2º G 10:20-11:15 1º BACH 11:15-11:45 RECREO 11:15-11:45 RECREO 11:45-12:40 2º E 2º F 2º G …

Carranque Leer más »

Almagro

ALMAGRO IES ANTONIO CALVÍN 30/03/22 Silvia Sara 8:45-10:35 4º A (JA) 4º B (JA) 10:35-11:30 4º C (JA) 4º D (JA) 11:30-12:00 RECREO 12:00-12:55 4º C (JA) 4º D (JA) 12:55-14:45 FPB I (JA) FPB II (JA)

Alcázar de San Juan

ALCÁZAR DE SAN JUAN IES JUAN BOSCO COLEGIO SANTÍSIMA TRINIDAD 31/03/22 Andrés Andrea 8:30-10:20 4º A (RAS) 9:00-10:30 6º 10:30-11:15 4º C (RAS) 10:35-12:25 2º ESO 11:15-11:45 RECREO 11:45-12:40 4º C (RAS) 12:40-14:30 FPB I/ FPB II (RAS)  

Almadén

ALMADÉN IES MERCURIO IES PICASSO 31/03/22 Silvia Sara 8:30-10:20 2º A 9:35-11:25 3º A (RAS) 10:20-11:15 4 A (JA) 11:25-11:55 RECREO 11:15-11:45 RECREO 11:55-13:45 3º B (RAS) 11:45-12:40 4º A (JA) CEPA ALMADÉN 12:40-14:30 3º (RAS) 17:00-18:30 GRUPO 1

Guadalajara

GUADALAJARA IES CASTILLA 31/03/22 Gonzalo 9:20-10:15 3º C 10:15-11:10 3º B 11:10-11:35 RECREO 11:35-12:30 PMAR II 12:30-13:25 3º A RAS: 2ª sesión

Horcajo de Santiago

HORCAJO DE SANTIAGO IES ORDEN DE SANTIAGO 01/04/22 Andrea Silvia Gonzalo 8:30-10:20 1º A 1º B 1º C 10:20-11:15 3º A 3º B 4º A (RAS) 11:15-11:45 RECREO 11:45-12:40 3º A 3º B 4º A (RAS) 12:40-14:30 4º B (RAS) …

Horcajo de Santiago Leer más »

Toledo

TOLEDO IES SEFARAD 01/04/22 Sara 11:30-12:25 3º D 12:25-13:20 PMAR II 13:20-14:15 3º A RAS: 1ª sesión

Toledo

TOLEDO IES SEFARAD 04/04/22 Esther 8:15-9:10 3º E 9:10-10:05 3º B 10:05-11:00 3º C RAS: 2ª sesión

Minglanilla

MINGLANILLA IESO PUERTA DE CASTILLA 04/04/22 Andrea Gonzalo 8:30-10:20 1º A 1º B 10:20-11:15 2º A 2º B 11:15-11:45 RECREO 11:45-12:40 2º A 2º B 12:40-14:30 3º (CIBER)

La Puebla de Montalbán

LA PUEBLA DE MONTALBÁN (PRESENCIAL) IES JUAN DE LUCENA 04/04/22 Sara 8:30-9:25 3º A/ 3º D 9:25-10:20 10:20-11:15 3º B 11:15-11:45 RECREO 11:45-12:40 3º B 12:40-13:35 3º C/ 3º E 13:35-14:30 RAS